SENIOR MEN LEFT 63KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 MURAT BORLAKOV RUSSIA
2 MATEUSZ WYRWA POLAND
3 KASBEK CHAGAROV RUSSIA
4 RAMASAN RABADANOV GERMANY
5 ROMAN LITVINENKO RUSSIA
6 GINTARAS MORKONAS LITHUANIA
7 MYKHAILO KADURA UKRAINE
8 RAFAL FIOLEK POLAND
9 TED WILSON ENGLAND
10 ALEKS ABUTIDZE GEORGIA
11 BARRY KNOWLES ENGLAND
12 MYROLA BODNAR UKRAINE
13 RUSTAM KAPPUSHEV RUSSIA
14 ONAY MUSTAFA TURKEY

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 63KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 ROBERT CHOMAEV RUSSIA
2 ALEKS ABUTIDZE GEORGIA
3 MYKHAILO KADURA UKRAINE
4 MATEUSZ WYRWA POLAND
5 MYROLA BODNAR UKRAINE
6 RAFAL FIOLEK POLAND
7 MURAT BORLAKOV RUSSIA
8 RAMASAN RABADANOV GERMANY
9 TED WILSON ENGLAND
10 GINTARAS MORKONAS LITHUANIA
11 ONAY MUSTAFA TURKEY
12 BARRY KNOWLES ENGLAND
13 ROMAN LITVINENKO RUSSIA
14 KASBEK CHAGAROV RUSSIA
15 RUSTAM KAPPUSHEV RUSSIA
16 FABRIZIO GAMBIRASTO ITALY

SENIOR MEN LEFT 70KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 ROMAN TSINDELIANI RUSSIA
2 ALEXANDER VORONETSKIY RUSSIA
3 MANTAS ASMONAS LITHUANIA
4 VITALIY KOPOSYEV UKRAINE
5 BARTLOMIEJ BEDNARSKI POLAND
6 DAWID GROCH POLAND
7 KONSTANTIN TARABRIN KAZAKHSTAN
8 MARIO GEORGIEVSKI SLOVAKIA
9 SERGIY MELNYK UKRAINE
10 MAREK PACHLA POLAND
11 MARIUSZ PODGORSKI POLAND

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 ROMAN TSINDELIANI RUSSIA
2 HRISTO DELIDZHAKOV BULGARIA
3 ALEXANDER VORONETSKIY RUSSIA
4 MARIUSZ PODGORSKI POLAND
5 MARIO GEORGIEVSKI SLOVAKIA
6 VITALIY KOPOSYEV UKRAINE
7 MANTAS ASMONAS LITHUANIA
8 BARTLOMIEJ BEDNARSKI POLAND
9 KONSTANTIN TARABRIN KAZAKHSTAN
10 DAWID GROCH POLAND
11 KRZYSZTOF PENC POLAND
12 SERGIY MELNYK UKRAINE

SENIOR MEN LEFT 78KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 ALEXANDER BULENKOV RUSSIA
2 JABA GETIASHVILI GEORGIA
3 YUSUF BAYZAMUKOV RUSSIA
4 ANDREI MALAKHOV RUSSIA
5 DAWID BARTOSIEWICZ POLAND
6 ROMAN RUDNYTSKYY UKRAINE
7 DARIUSZ GROCH POLAND
8 ANDREI CHIPREANOV ROMANIA
9 IVAN LUKYANCHUK UKRAINE
10 MARCIN MOLENDA POLAND
11 SERGEY PISARKOV RUSSIA
12 SOLTAN BAILOROV RUSSIA
13 OLEKSANDR TSVYETKOV UKRAINE
14 KUTAY KALAY TURKEY
15 NICOLA SCHIVALOCCHI ITALY
16 WICTOR CARISSON SWEDEN
17 JANIS AMOLINS LATVIA

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 78KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 ARTEM TAYNOV UKRAINE
2 JABA GETIASHVILI GEORGIA
3 JANIS AMOLINS LATVIA
4 ANDREI CHIPREANOV ROMANIA
5 IVAN LUKYANCHUK UKRAINE
6 ROMAN RUDNYTSKYY UKRAINE
7 SERGEY PISARKOV RUSSIA
8 YUSUF BAYZAMUKOV RUSSIA
9 ALEXANDER BULENKOV RUSSIA
10 ANDREI MALAKHOV RUSSIA
11 DAWID BARTOSIEWICZ POLAND
12 DARIUSZ GROCH POLAND
13 OLEKSANDR TSVYETKOV UKRAINE
14 KUTAY KALAY TURKEY
15 MARCIN MOLENDA POLAND
16 NICOLA SCHIVALOCCHI ITALY
17 ANDREA LOCHE ITALY
18 SOLTAN BAILOROV RUSSIA
19 WICTOR CARISSON SWEDEN
20 ARTUR OLBRYS POLAND
21 MASSIMILIANO TORTORICI ITALY

SENIOR MEN LEFT 86KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 RUSTAM BABAIEV UKRAINE
2 ROMAN FILIPPOV RUSSIA
3 ALEXANDR ANFILOFIEV RUSSIA
4 IRAKLI GAMTENADZE GEORGIA
5 PIOTR BARTOSIEWICZ POLAND
6 VITALY DVUZHILNYY RUSSIA
7 GABRIEL HARCARIK SLOVAKIA
8 AINARS CIRPONIS LATVIA
9 ARTSIOM BABIANOK BELARUS
10 TOMASZ SZEWCZYK POLAND
11 RADOSLAV DOBROVIC SLOVAKIA
12 ALEXEY KAPHPEY BELARUS
13 VADZIN VAKULCHIK BELARUS
14 FEDERICO BERTOLDI ITALY
15 VIKTOR KOZHUSHKO UKRAINE
16 WIESLAW RZANNY POLAND
17 KRZYSZTOF KRAJCZYŃSKI POLAND
18 OLEG BAEKOVOY RUSSIA
19 DANIE FOURIE SOUTH AFRICA
20 HENADZI NIKITSENKA BELARUS
21 ALEXANDR MAXIN KAZAKHSTAN
22 KHOMCHANKA YAKHEN BELARUS

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 86KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 RUSTAM BABAIEV UKRAINE
2 PIOTR BARTOSIEWICZ POLAND
3 IRAKLI GAMTENADZE GEORGIA
4 GABRIEL HARCARIK SLOVAKIA
5 VITALY DVUZHILNYY RUSSIA
6 EMIL WOJTYRA POLAND
7 ANDY BARKER ENGLAND
8 EDUARD SERDYUK UKRAINE
9 ROMAN FILIPPOV RUSSIA
10 ALEXANDR MAXIN KAZAKHSTAN
11 ALEXANDR ANFILOFIEV RUSSIA
12 KRZYSZTOF KRAJCZYŃSKI POLAND
13 VIKTOR KOZHUSHKO UKRAINE
14 RADOSLAV DOBROVIC SLOVAKIA
15 DANIE FOURIE SOUTH AFRICA
16 AINARS CIRPONIS LATVIA
17 OLEG BAEKOVOY RUSSIA
18 ANDRIY ZINCOV UKRAINE
19 MILAN BISTAK SLOVAKIA
20 FEDERICO BERTOLDI ITALY
21 DANIELE CORDONE ITALY
22 HIDEKI OHMURA JAPAN
23 VADZIN VAKULCHIK BELARUS
24 HENADZI NIKITSENKA BELARUS
25 ARTSIOM BABIANOK BELARUS
26 YAKHEN KHOMCHANKA BELARUS

SENIOR MEN LEFT 95KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 JOHN BRZENK USA
2 DARIUSZ MUSZCZAK POLAND
3 ALEXANDR FUGAROV KAZAKHSTAN
4 ION VLAD ONCESCU ROMANIA
5 GELA KHUBIASHVILI UKRAINE
6 KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV BULGARIA
7 RAIMONDS ANTONOVICS LATVIA
8 DZMITRY SHMYKO BELARUS
9 SERGEL SIARHEI BELARUS
10 CRISTIAN GUATTA ITALY
11 IVARS BIBERS LATVIA
12 TERENCE OPPERMAN SOUTH AFRICA
13 KOCHYAN ROBERT RUSSIA
14 MARIUSZ GROCHOWSKI POLAND
15 SEBASTIAN WINIARSKI POLAND
16 ARTSIOM TATARENKA BELARUS
17 ALEKSANDR DRUSHIC RUSSIA
18 EDMIR FRROKU ITALY

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 95KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 JOHN BRZENK USA
2 ION VLAD ONCESCU ROMANIA
3 KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV BULGARIA
4 TERENCE OPPERMAN SOUTH AFRICA
5 DARIUSZ MUSZCZAK POLAND
6 ALEXANDR FUGAROV KAZAKHSTAN
7 RAIMONDS ANTONOVICS LATVIA
8 GELA KHUBIASHVILI UKRAINE
9 ALEKSANDR DRUSHIC RUSSIA
10 EDMIR FRROKU ITALY
11 MARIUSZ GROCHOWSKI POLAND
12 GIOVANNI NIMIS ITALY
13 SERGEL SIARHEI BELARUS
14 PETER KOVAC HUNGARY
15 KOCHYAN ROBERT RUSSIA
16 MIRCEA CARLOGANU ROMANIA
17 CRISTIAN GUATTA ITALY
18 ARTSIOM TATARENKA BELARUS
19 DZMITRY SHMYKO BELARUS
20 IVARS BIBERS LATVIA
21 SEBASTIAN WINIARSKI POLAND

SENIOR MEN LEFT +95KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 DENIS CYPLENKOV RUSSIA
2 ANDRIY PUSHKAR UKRAINE
3 ARMEN CHAPUKHYAN ARMENIA
4 IBRAGIM IBRAGIMOV RUSSIA
5 SERGIY TOKAREV UKRAINE
6 GERADI KVIKVINIA GEORGIA
7 MODESTAS GRIGAITIS LITHUANIA
8 NORMUNDS TOMSONS LATVIA
9 DMITRIY TENETKO RUSSIA
10 ALIAKSANDR YANKOVSKI BELARUS
11 DARIUS GRIGAITI LITHUANIA
12 NEIL PICKUP ENGLAND
13 CHOLAKAEV RASUL RUSSIA
14 IMIRASLAN AGASHIRINOV RUSSIA
15 DAVIDE CAPPA ITALY
16 SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI POLAND
17 ESA QUINTUS FINLAND
18 GUILIO BERTACCHI ITALY
19 ENGIN ERDOGAN TURKEY
20 KURMAN ERKENOV RUSSIA

SENIOR MEN RIGHT +95KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 DENIS CYPLENKOV RUSSIA
2 ANDRIY PUSHKAR UKRAINE
3 GRZEGORZ NOWAK POLAND
4 GERADI KVIKVINIA GEORGIA
5 GEORGY SZASZ HUNGARY
6 MODESTAS GRIGAITIS LITHUANIA
7 SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI POLAND
8 NORMUNDS TOMSONS LATVIA
9 SERGIY TOKAREV UKRAINE
10 ESA QUINTUS FINLAND
11 ARMEN CHAPUKHYAN ARMENIA
12 CRISTIAN IOAN PUSCASU ROMANIA
13 ALIAKSANDR YANKOVSKI BELARUS
14 SHARON REMEZ SWEDEN
15 CHOLAKAEV RASUL RUSSIA
16 IMIRASLAN AGASHIRINOV RUSSIA
17 KURMAN ERKENOV RUSSIA
18 DAVIDE CAPPA ITALY
19 VIACHESLAV SHARAGOVICH BELARUS
20 NEIL PICKUP ENGLAND
21 ENGIN ERDOGAN TURKEY
22 GUILIO BERTACCHI ITALY

SENIOR MEN LEFT OPEN

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 DENIS CYPLENKOV RUSSIA
2 ANDRIY PUSHKAR UKRAINE
3 GERADI KVIKVINIA GEORGIA
4 JOHN BRZENK USA
5 ROMAN FILIPPOV RUSSIA
6 ION VLAD ONCESCU ROMANIA
7 ROMAN TSINDELIANI RUSSIA
8 SERGIY TOKAREV UKRAINE
9 ARMEN CHAPUKHYAN ARMENIA
10 DARIUSZ MUSZCZAK POLAND
11 GELA KHUBIASHVILI UKRAINE

SENIOR MEN RIGHT OPEN

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 JOHN BRZENK USA
2 RUSTAM BABAIEV UKRAINE
3 ANDRIY PUSHKAR UKRAINE
4 PIOTR BARTOSIEWICZ POLAND
5 GERADI KVIKVINIA GEORGIA
6 MODESTAS GRIGAITIS LITHUANIA
7 DENIS CYPLENKOV RUSSIA
8 ARTEM TAYNOV UKRAINE
9 KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV BULGARIA
10 ION VLAD ONCESCU ROMANIA
11 SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI POLAND
12 GRZEGORZ NOWAK POLAND
13 TERENCE OPPERMAN SOUTH AFRICA

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 65KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 LARINA EKATERINA RUSSIA
2 IRINA GLADKAYA RUSSIA
3 HEIDI ANDERSSON SWEDEN
4 ILIUSHYNA VIKTORIIA UKRAINE
5 MALGORZATA OSTROWSKA POLAND
6 VERA BONDIK KAZAKHSTAN
7 VERONIKA OCIPOVA SLOVAKIA
8 KATERYNA SHELEST UKRAINE

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 65KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 LARINA EKATERINA RUSSIA
2 SARAH BACKMAN SWEDEN
3 IRINA GLADKAYA RUSSIA
4 HEIDI ANDERSSON SWEDEN
5 KATERYNA SHELEST UKRAINE
6 MALGORZATA OSTROWSKA POLAND
7 VERA BONDIK KAZAKHSTAN
8 VERONIKA OCIPOVA SLOVAKIA
9 ILIUSHYNA VIKTORIIA UKRAINE

Contact

Mazurenko Armwrestling Promotion

+48 58 621 93 08

+48 601 821 467

+48 603 554 855

+48 601 612 400

armwrestling@world.pl