SENIOR MEN LEFT 63KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 MAMED JUSSUPOV KAZAKHSTAN
2 MURAT BORLAKOV RUSSIA
3 SŁAWOMIR MALAS POLAND
4 MEDET URAZBEKOV KAZAKHSTAN
5 RAFAŁ FIOŁEK POLAND
6 VALI FARAJOV KAZAKHSTAN
7 MACIEJ GRALAK POLAND
8 ASHOT ADAMYAN ARMENIA
9 VITLIY GOLOVANOV UKRAINE
10 APOLONI BERIDZE GEORGIA

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 63KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 MAMED JUSSUPOV KAZAKHSTAN
2 SŁAWOMIR MALAS POLAND
3 MURAT BORLAKOV RUSSIA
4 BARRY KNOWLES UNITED KINGDOM
5 VITLIY GOLOVANOV UKRAINE
6 RAFAŁ FIOŁEK POLAND
7 ASHOT ADAMYAN ARMENIA
8 VALI FARAJOV KAZAKHSTAN
9 OLEKSANDR BALANDIN UKRAINE
10 MACIEJ GRALAK POLAND
11 APOLONI BERIDZE GEORGIA

SENIOR MEN LEFT 70KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 OLEH ZHOKH UKRAINE
2 VLADIMIR MNATSAKANYAN ARMENIA
3 UMAR UZDENOV RUSSIA
4 MARIUSZ PODGÓRSKI POLAND
5 DMITRY BALAMUTOV RUSSIA
6 OLEG CHERNYAVSKY UKRAINE
7 STEPHAN SODERBERG SWEDEN
8 ANDREI CHIPREANOV ROMANIA
9 ALEXEY ONOKHOV RUSSIA
10 DAWID GROCH POLAND
11 GEORGE BIRO ISRAEL

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 VLADIMIR MNATSAKANYAN ARMENIA
2 UMAR UZDENOV RUSSIA
3 OLEG CHERNYAVSKY UKRAINE
4 HRISTO DELIDJAKOV BULGARIA
5 DMITRY BALAMUTOV RUSSIA
6 ANDREI CHIPREANOV ROMANIA
7 GEORGE BIRO ISRAEL
8 TOPI SAARANLUOMA FINLAND
9 ŁUKASZ PIECHNA POLAND
10 IGOR AKHMEDSHIN RUSSIA
11 ALEXEY ONOKHOV RUSSIA
12 DAWID GROCH POLAND
13 STEPHAN SODERBERG SWEDEN
14 MARIUSZ PODGÓRSKI POLAND

SENIOR MEN LEFT 78KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 ARTEM TAYNOV UKRAINE
2 RADOSŁAW STAROŃ POLAND
3 OLEKSANDR TSVETKOV UKRAINE
4 ROMAN RUDNYTSKYY UKRAINE
5 TIMUR BICHILOV RUSSIA
6 PLAMEN DIMITROV BULGARIA
7 ALEXANDR BALASHOV KAZAKHSTAN
8 KALOYAN TUMBEV BULGARIA
9 ZHANALY KHASSANOV KAZAKHSTAN
10 VITALIY KOPOSYEV UKRAINE
11 DARIUSZ GROCH POLAND
12 ANDREY MALAKHOV RUSSIA
13 ERIK OLSSON SWEDEN
14 ANDRANIK MNATSAKANYAN ARMENIA
15 DAMIAN DROGOSZ POLAND
16 EVGENII MIRZASAIDOV RUSSIA

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 78KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 KHADZIMURAT ZOLOEV RUSSIA
2 ARTEM TAYNOV UKRAINE
3 JANIS AMOLINS LATVIA
4 PLAMEN DIMITROV BULGARIA
5 ANDREY MALAKHOV RUSSIA
6 ZHANALY KHASSANOV KAZAKHSTAN
7 ROMAN RUDNYTSKYY UKRAINE
8 OLEKSANDR TSVETKOV UKRAINE
9 DARIUSZ GROCH POLAND
10 SHYNBOLAT RAIKHANOV KAZAKHSTAN
11 TIMUR BICHILOV RUSSIA
12 VITALIY KOPOSYEV UKRAINE
13 JOSEF LOVEI FRANCE
14 RADOSŁAW STAROŃ POLAND
15 EVGENII MIRZASAIDOV RUSSIA
16 MAREK HYDEL POLAND
17 TIMO MIKKOLA FINLAND
18 ALEXANDR BALASHOV KAZAKHSTAN
19 ANDRANIK MNATSAKANYAN ARMENIA
20 KALOYAN TUMBEV BULGARIA

SENIOR MEN LEFT 86KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 RUSTAM BABAYEV UKRAINE
2 ALEKSANDR GETALO KAZAKHSTAN
3 ALIK KACHMAZOV RUSSIA
4 TOMASZ SZEWCZYK POLAND
5 STOYAN GOLEMANOV BULGARIA
6 RADOSLAV DOBROVIC SLOVAKIA
7 ANARS CIPRONIS LATVIA
8 LADISLAV HERVAY SLOVAKIA
9 WIESŁAW RZANNY POLAND
10 MAXIM SOLODOVNIK RUSSIA
11 SERGEY GETALO KAZAKHSTAN
12 ALEX ATKINSON UNITED KINGDOM
13 ANDRYI ZINTSOV UKRAINE

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 86KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 RUSTAM BABAYEV UKRAINE
2 STOYAN GOLEMANOV BULGARIA
3 EDURAD SERDYUK UKRAINE
4 PETER KASAN SLOVAKIA
5 ALEKSANDR GETALO KAZAKHSTAN
6 RADOSLAV DOBROVIC SLOVAKIA
7 ARTIOM ROIZMAN ISRAEL
8 ALIK KACHMAZOV RUSSIA
9 SIMON BERRICHOA USA
10 PETER HENDERSON UNITED KINGDOM
11 TOMASZ SZEWCZYK POLAND
12 ANDRYI ZINTSOV UKRAINE
13 SERGEY GETALO KAZAKHSTAN
14 ANARS CIPRONIS LATVIA

SENIOR MEN LEFT 95KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 LUBOMIR JAGNESAK SLOVAKIA
2 DZAMBOLAT TCORIEV RUSSIA
3 MURAT KARIAEV RUSSIA
4 CHARMEN KHADAEV RUSSIA
5 RAIMONDS ANTONOVITCS LATVIA
6 ALEKSANDR PUZAKOV RUSSIA
7 TODD HUTCHINGS USA
8 VADIM STETSIUK UKRAINE
9 IGOR MIROSHNYK POLAND
10 KALOYAN PETROV BULGARIA
11 MICHAŁ WĘGLICKI POLAND
12 OLEH ANDRYEYV UKRAINE
13 YEVHEN LITOVTSEV UKRAINE
14 IVAN PYVOVAROV UKRAINE
15 OLEH BALKOVOI RUSSIA

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 95KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 ARSEN LILIEV RUSSIA
2 TODD HUTCHINGS USA
3 ALEXANDER GUSOV RUSSIA
4 CHARMEN KHADAEV RUSSIA
5 DZAMBOLAT TCORIEV RUSSIA
6 MARCIN MOLENDA POLAND
7 RAIMONDS ANTONOVITCS LATVIA
8 IGOR MIROSHNYK POLAND
9 MICHAŁ WĘGLICKI POLAND
10 YEVGENIY GETALO KAZAKHSTAN
11 KALOYAN PETROV BULGARIA
12 NATAN KAJDAS POLAND
13 YEVHEN LITOVTSEV UKRAINE
14 OLEH ANDRYEYV UKRAINE
15 VADMIN LARIN UKRAINE
16 IVAN PYVOVAROV UKRAINE
17 OLEH BALKOVOI RUSSIA

SENIOR MEN LEFT +95KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 DENIS CYPLENKOV RUSSIA
2 ANDRIY PUSHKAR UKRAINE
3 TRAVIS BAGENT USA
4 DMITRIY TRUBIN KAZAKHSTAN
5 SERGEI PATRIKEEV RUSSIA
6 VIACHESLAV KARPOV RUSSIA
7 MARCIN SKALSKI POLAND
8 TERENCE OPPERMAN SOUTH AFRICA
9 JANIBEK GHAZARYAN ARMENIA
10 HENRI HERMOLA FINLAND
11 LEONID ORMANJI MOLDOVA
12 DAINIUS KONTRIMAS LITHUANIA
13 AZMEN CHAPUNKHYAN ARMENIA
14 DARIUS ANELAUSKAS NORWAY
15 ERENST DE BRUYN SOUTH AFRICA
16 SŁAWOMIR GŁOWACKI POLAND
17 ANDRII DEREVIANENKO UKRAINE

SENIOR MEN RIGHT +95KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 DENIS CYPLENKOV RUSSIA
2 ANDRIY PUSHKAR UKRAINE
3 DMITRIY TRUBIN KAZAKHSTAN
4 NORMUNDS TOMSONS LATVIA
5 IVAN MATYUSHENKO RUSSIA
6 MODESTAS GRIGAITIS LITHUANIA
7 JERRY CADORETTE USA
8 AZMEN CHAPUNKHYAN ARMENIA
9 SERGEI PATRIKEEV RUSSIA
10 MARCIN SKALSKI POLAND
11 DAINIUS KONTRIMAS LITHUANIA
12 VIACHESLAV KARPOV RUSSIA
13 VIACHESLAV SHARAGOVICH BELARUS
14 DARIUS ANELAUSKAS NORWAY
15 TRAVIS BAGENT USA
16 LEONID ORMANJI MOLDOVA
17 TERENCE OPPERMAN SOUTH AFRICA
18 NEIL PICKUP UNITED KINGDOM
19 SŁAWOMIR GŁOWACKI POLAND
20 ERENST DE BRUYN SOUTH AFRICA
21 JANIBEK GHAZARYAN ARMENIA
22 ANDRII DEREVIANENKO UKRAINE
23 TONI TURUNEN FINLAND
24 JAKUB JANCZY POLAND

SENIOR MEN LEFT OPEN

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 ANDRIY PUSHKAR UKRAINE
2 DENIS CYPLENKOV RUSSIA
3 RUSTAM BABAYEV UKRAINE
4 LUBOMIR JAGNESAK SLOVAKIA
5 ARTEM TAYNOV UKRAINE
6 DMITRIY TRUBIN KAZAKHSTAN
7 MARCIN SKALSKI POLAND
8 MURAT KARIAEV RUSSIA
9 TRAVIS BAGENT USA
10 CHARMEN KHADAEV RUSSIA

SENIOR MEN RIGHT OPEN

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 DENIS CYPLENKOV RUSSIA
2 ANDRIY PUSHKAR UKRAINE
3 DMITRIY TRUBIN KAZAKHSTAN
4 NORMUNDS TOMSONS LATVIA
5 KHADZIMURAT ZOLOEV RUSSIA
6 JERRY CADORETTE USA
7 TODD HUTCHINGS USA
8 MODESTAS GRIGAITIS LITHUANIA
9 SERGEI PATRIKEEV RUSSIA
10 RUSTAM BABAYEV UKRAINE

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 65KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 SARAH BACKMAN SWEDEN
1 SARAH BACKMAN SWEDEN
2 VIKTORIIA ILIUSHYNA UKRAINE
2 VIKTORIIA ILIUSHYNA UKRAINE
3 MARLENA WAWRZYNIAK POLAND
3 DEBNAROVA LUCIA SLOVAKIA
4 YELEN LYSSOVA KAZAKHSTAN
4 JOANNA DAMIŃSKA POLAND
5 DEBNAROVA LUCIA SLOVAKIA
5 CAROLINA PETTERSSON SWEDEN
6 JOANNA DAMIŃSKA POLAND
6 YELEN LYSSOVA KAZAKHSTAN
7 CAROLINA PETTERSSON SWEDEN
7 MARLENA WAWRZYNIAK POLAND
8 VICTORIA CHEKMAREVA RUSSIA
8 ZHULDYZ KUNTUGANOVA KAZAKHSTAN
9 ZHULDYZ KUNTUGANOVA KAZAKHSTAN
9 MARTA OPALIŃSKA POLAND
10 MARTA OPALIŃSKA POLAND
10 VICTORIA CHEKMAREVA RUSSIA
11 CAROLINE THOMMEN SWITZERLAND

Contact

Mazurenko Armwrestling Promotion

+48 58 621 93 08

+48 601 821 467

+48 603 554 855

+48 601 612 400

armwrestling@world.pl