SENIOR MEN LEFT 63KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 OLEH ZHOKH UKRAINE
2 KAZBEK CHAGAROV RUSSIA
3 ALAN KODOEV RUSSIA
4 ALEH MAKARANKA BELARUS
5 DARIUSZ WISNIEWSKI POLAND
6 IVAN AFANASIK BELARUS
7 MACIEJ GRALAK POLAND
8 RAFAL FIOLEK POLAND
9 OMAR KVARATSKHELIA GEORGIA
10 ROBERT CHOMAEV RUSSIA

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 63KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 ROBERT CHOMAEV RUSSIA
2 IVAN AFANASIK BELARUS
3 OMAR KVARATSKHELIA GEORGIA
4 ALAN KODOEV RUSSIA
5 GAMBIRASIO FABRIZIO ITALY
6 MACIEJ GRALAK POLAND
7 ALEXEY KUZNETSOV RUSSIA
8 RAFAL FIOLEK POLAND

SENIOR MEN LEFT 70KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 VLADIMIR MNATSAKANYAN ARMENIA
2 TIMUR BICHILOV RUSSIA
3 UMAR UZDENOV RUSSIA
4 MANTAS ASMONAS LITHUANIA
5 MARIUSZ PODGORSKI POLAND
6 BARTLOMIEJ BEDNARSKI POLAND
7 MATEUSZ WYRWA POLAND
8 SERGIY MEENYK UKRAINE
9 DAWID GROCH POLAND
10 FRANZINI MANUEL ITALY
11 DMITRY BALAMUTOV RUSSIA

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 MANTAS ASMONAS LITHUANIA
2 VLADIMIR MNATSAKANYAN ARMENIA
3 TIMUR BICHILOV RUSSIA
4 DMITRY BALAMUTOV RUSSIA
5 DAWID GROCH POLAND
6 BARTLOMIEJ BEDNARSKI POLAND
7 MATEUSZ WYRWA POLAND
8 MARIUSZ PODGORSKI POLAND
9 MAGUUS AUGUSTSSON SWEDEN
10 EMANUELE MORICI ITALY
11 STEFANO PLATANO ITALY
12 SERGIY MEENYK UKRAINE

SENIOR MEN LEFT 78KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 ALEXANDER VORONETSKIY RUSSIA
2 RADOSLAW STARON POLAND
3 ANDREY MALAKHOV RUSSIA
4 YURY SEMIANIUK BELARUS
5 SERGEY PISARKOV RUSSIA
6 RAFAL WOZNY POLAND
7 OLEKSANDR TSVYETKOV UKRAINE
8 ANDREI CHIPREANOV ROMANIA
9 ALIAKSANDR SIAREDZICH BELARUS
10 ALEH MATSKEVICH BELARUS
11 YUSUF BAYRAMUKOV RUSSIA
12 MICHAEL SIOMAN GERMANY
13 DMITREY KARPENKO UKRAINE
14 STEPAN AVTANDILYAN ARMENIA
15 MARCIN MOLENDA POLAND
16 DARIUSZ GROCH POLAND

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 78KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 JANIS AMOLINS LATVIA
2 ANDREI CHIPREANOV ROMANIA
3 ALEXANDER VORONETSKIY RUSSIA
4 OLEKSANDR TSVYETKOV UKRAINE
5 ANDREY MALAKHOV RUSSIA
6 MARCIN MOLENDA POLAND
7 GIORGI TVALIASHVILI GEORGIA
8 YURY SEMIANIUK BELARUS
9 ALIAKSANDR SIAREDZICH BELARUS
10 DAWID BARTOSIEWICZ POLAND
11 ROBIN LONDGREN SWEDEN
12 SERGEY PISARKOV RUSSIA
13 ALEH MATSKEVICH BELARUS
14 RADOSLAW STARON POLAND
15 MICHAEL SIOMAN GERMANY
16 RAFAL WOZNY POLAND
17 DMITREY KARPENKO UKRAINE
18 ANDREA LOCHE ITALY
19 MASSIMILIANO TORTORICI ITALY

SENIOR MEN LEFT 86KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 RUSTAM BABAYEV UKRAINE
2 RUSLAN BABAYEV UKRAINE
3 ANTON ALEKSEEV RUSSIA
4 IEVGENII PRUDNYK UKRAINE
5 RADOSLAV DOBROVIC SLOVAKIA
6 ALIAKSANDR BELIAI BELARUS
7 ARTUR GLOWINSKI POLAND
8 ALIK KACHMAZOV RUSSIA
9 AINARS CIRPONIS LATVIA
10 MAXIM CHERSKIY RUSSIA
11 VITALY DVUZHILNYY RUSSIA
12 PETER KOVACS HUNGARY
13 DANIE FAURIE SOUTH AFRICA
14 MAXIM SOLODOVNIK LITHUANIA
15 WIESLAW RZANNY POLAND
16 EMIL WOJTYRA POLAND

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 86KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 RUSLAN BABAYEV UKRAINE
2 RUSTAM BABAYEV UKRAINE
3 ALIK KACHMAZOV RUSSIA
4 MAXIM CHERSKIY RUSSIA
5 PETER KOVACS HUNGARY
6 RADOSLAV DOBROVIC SLOVAKIA
7 VITALY DVUZHILNYY RUSSIA
8 SOLTAN BAYTOKOV RUSSIA
9 PIOTR BARTOSIEWICZ POLAND
10 IEVGENII PRUDNYK UKRAINE
11 MAXIM SOLODOVNIK LITHUANIA
12 MIKHAIL KISELEV RUSSIA
13 ANDRIY ZINTSOV UKRAINE
14 ARTUR GLOWINSKI POLAND
15 EMIL WOJTYRA POLAND
16 VADZIM VAKULCHYK BELARUS
17 ALIAKSANDR BELIAI BELARUS
18 WIESLAW RZANNY POLAND
19 DANIE FAURIE SOUTH AFRICA
20 AINARS CIRPONIS LATVIA

SENIOR MEN LEFT 95KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 LUBOMIR JAGNESAK SLOVAKIA
2 MURAT KARIAEV RUSSIA
3 DZAMBOLAT TSORIEV RUSSIA
4 RAIMONDS ANTONOVICS LATVIA
5 DARIUSZ MUSZCZAK POLAND
6 LUCJAN FUDALA POLAND
7 YEVGENIY LITOVTSEV UKRAINE
8 ALEXANDER DRUSHCHITS RUSSIA
9 MARIUSZ GROCHOWSKI POLAND
10 RACHO GAKHARIA GEORGIA
11 SIARHEI SERHEL BELARUS
12 ANTON MINAEV RUSSIA
13 CESARE CORTESI ITALY
14 RENATO CORSALINI ITALY

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 95KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 DZAMBOLAT TSORIEV RUSSIA
2 YEVGENIY LITOVTSEV UKRAINE
3 GIOVANNI NIMIS ITALY
4 MURAT KARIAEV RUSSIA
5 RAIMONDS ANTONOVICS LATVIA
6 DARIUSZ MUSZCZAK POLAND
7 MARIUSZ GROCHOWSKI POLAND
8 RACHO GAKHARIA GEORGIA
9 ANTON MINAEV RUSSIA
10 LUCJAN FUDALA POLAND
11 ALEXANDER DRUSHCHITS RUSSIA
12 KRZYSZTOF KUBIAK POLAND
13 IVAN PYVOVAROV UKRAINE
14 SIARHEI SERHEL BELARUS
15 ERMINIO STROZZI ITALY
16 RUSTAM KASUMOV AUSTRIA

SENIOR MEN LEFT +95KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 DENIS CYPLENKOV RUSSIA
2 ANDRIY PUSHKAR UKRAINE
3 GENADI KVIKVINIA GEORGIA
4 SERGEI PATRIKEEV RUSSIA
5 ALEKSANDR FUGAROV RUSSIA
6 VIACHESLAV SHARAGOVICH BELARUS
7 SERGIY TOKAREV UKRAINE
8 ARMEN CHAPOKYAN ARMENIA
9 DZMITRY SHMYKO BELARUS
10 MARCIN SKALSKI POLAND
11 SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI POLAND
12 MODESTAS GRIGAITIS LITHUANIA
13 SEGREY NOSKOV RUSSIA
14 FABIO NIMIS ITALY
15 ROBERT BOGDAN HUNGARY
16 VYDAS MIKELIONIS LITHUANIA
17 DZMITRY RABTSHU BELARUS
18 CRISTIAN GUATTA ITALY

SENIOR MEN RIGHT +95KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 DENIS CYPLENKOV RUSSIA
2 ANDRIY PUSHKAR UKRAINE
3 SERGEI PATRIKEEV RUSSIA
4 JOHN BRZENK UNITED STATES
5 SERGIY TOKAREV UKRAINE
6 GENADI KVIKVINIA GEORGIA
7 ARMEN CHAPOKYAN ARMENIA
8 MARCIN SKALSKI POLAND
9 SEGREY NOSKOV RUSSIA
10 DZMITRY SHMYKO BELARUS
11 JOZEF ROZBORA SLOVAKIA
12 ALEKSANDR FUGAROV RUSSIA
13 NEIL PICKUP UNITED KINGDOM
14 SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI POLAND
15 DZMITRY RABTSHU BELARUS
16 VIACHESLAV SHARAGOVICH BELARUS
17 GEORGE SZASZ HUNGARY
18 MODESTAS GRIGAITIS LITHUANIA
19 VYDAS MIKELIONIS LITHUANIA
20 CRISTIAN GUATTA ITALY
21 FRANK LAMPARELLI ITALY
22 FABIO NIMIS ITALY
23 ROBERT BOGDAN HUNGARY
24 ALIAKSANDR YANKOUSKI BELARUS

SENIOR MEN LEFT OPEN

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 DENIS CYPLENKOV RUSSIA
2 RUSTAM BABAYEV UKRAINE
3 MURAT KARIAEV RUSSIA
4 RUSLAN BABAYEV UKRAINE
5 ANDRIY PUSHKAR UKRAINE
6 DZAMBOLAT TSORIEV RUSSIA
7 LUBOMIR JAGNESAK SLOVAKIA
8 DZMITRY SHMYKO BELARUS
9 RAIMONDS ANTONOVICS LATVIA
10 GENADI KVIKVINIA GEORGIA

SENIOR MEN RIGHT OPEN

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 DENIS CYPLENKOV RUSSIA
2 ANDRIY PUSHKAR UKRAINE
3 RUSTAM BABAYEV UKRAINE
4 JOHN BRZENK UNITED STATES
5 SERGEI PATRIKEEV RUSSIA
6 DZAMBOLAT TSORIEV RUSSIA
7 RUSLAN BABAYEV UKRAINE
8 GENADI KVIKVINIA GEORGIA
9 MURAT KARIAEV RUSSIA
10 SERGIY TOKAREV UKRAINE
11 YEVGENIY LITOVTSEV UKRAINE

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 65KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 SARAH BACKMAN SWEDEN
2 VIKTORIIA ILIUSHYNA UKRAINE
3 FELICIA RYDSTEDT SWEDEN
4 MARTA OPALIŃSKA POLAND
5 INGRIDA SIDLAUSKIENE LITHUANIA
6 OLGA TERPELOVA UKRAINE
7 ALEXANDRA ANDREYCHUK BELARUS
8 VICTORIA CHEKMAREVA RUSSIA

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 65KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 SARAH BACKMAN SWEDEN
2 VIKTORIIA ILIUSHYNA UKRAINE
3 FELICIA RYDSTEDT SWEDEN
4 INGRIDA SIDLAUSKIENE LITHUANIA
5 MONICA PEDOGLIA ITALY
6 OLGA TERPELOVA UKRAINE
7 VICTORIA CHEKMAREVA RUSSIA
8 MARYNA SHYBUN BELARUS
9 ALEXANDRA ANDREYCHUK BELARUS

Contact

Mazurenko Armwrestling Promotion

+48 58 621 93 08

+48 601 821 467

+48 603 554 855

+48 601 612 400

armwrestling@world.pl