SENIOR MEN LEFT 63KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 YERZHAN ABILDA KAZAKHSTAN
2 KHAISER IBRISHEV UKRAINE
3 ANDRII RIABUKHA UKRAINE
4 JAN TAGEL GERMANY
5 SHALVA GABISIANI GEORGIA
6 DAMIAN KOTLARZ POLAND
7 DINMUKHAMED MUSSOYEV KAZAKHSTAN
8 DAMIAN KUSNIERCZYK POLAND
9 SANGJIN SEO KOREA
10 MACIEJ GRALAK POLAND

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 63KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 MAXIM IANDUBAEV RUSSIA
2 YERZHAN ABILDA KAZAKHSTAN
3 KHAISER IBRISHEV UKRAINE
4 JAN TAGEL GERMANY
5 SHALVA GABISIANI GEORGIA
6 ASLAN BESLANEEV RUSSIA
7 ANDRII RIABUKHA UKRAINE
8 FABIAN TAGER GERMANY
9 DINMUKHAMED MUSSOYEV KAZAKHSTAN
10 MACIEJ GRALAK POLAND
11 DAMIAN KUSNIERCZYK POLAND
12 SANGJIN SEO KOREA
13 PATRYK WETERLE POLAND
14 DAMIAN KOTLARZ POLAND

SENIOR MEN LEFT 70KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 ALEKSANDR KOVALCHUK RUSSIA
2 MAGZHAR SHAMIYEV KAZAKHSTAN
3 VALI FARASOV KAZAKHSTAN
4 VITALII KALMYKOV RUSSIA
5 VALIANTSIN BABROVICH BELARUS
6 IEVGEN VAKULA UKRAINE
7 LENUR KATAIEV UKRAINE
8 MARIUSZ PODGORSKI POLAND
9 JOZSEF LOVEI FRANCE
10 GINTARAS MORKUNAZ LITHUANIA
11 KAROL MYSZKEWICZ POLAND
12 STELIOS CHAMALAKIS GREECE
13 MATEUSZ POPIELOVCZYK POLAND

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 VALI FARASOV KAZAKHSTAN
2 MATTHIAS SCHLITTE GERMANY
3 VITALII KALMYKOV RUSSIA
4 JOZSEF LOVEI FRANCE
5 MAGZHAR SHAMIYEV KAZAKHSTAN
6 LENUR KATAIEV UKRAINE
7 VALIANTSIN BABROVICH BELARUS
8 ALEKSANDR KOVALCHUK RUSSIA
9 MARIUSZ PODGORSKI POLAND
10 GINTARAS MORKUNAZ LITHUANIA
11 IEVGEN VAKULA UKRAINE
12 KAROL MYSZKEWICZ POLAND
13 DANIEL CICHOWLAS POLAND
14 STELIOS CHAMALAKIS GREECE
15 GRZEGORZ PALASZEWSKI POLAND

SENIOR MEN LEFT 78KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 OLEG ZHOKH UKRAINE
2 MANTAS ASMONAS LITHUANIA
3 RAFAL WOZNY POLAND
4 MICHAL GIRASEK SLOVAKIA
5 SHYNBOLAT RAIKHANOV KAZAKHSTAN
6 ZHANALY KHASSANOV KAZAHSTAN
7 KOSTAKIS DEDOUSIS GREECE
8 ANDREY MALAKHOV RUSSIA
9 SARUNAS MANARKA LITUANIA
10 OTAR TAVARTKILADZE GEORGIA
11 HIDETAKA SAKAMOTO JAPAN
12 KASPARS GRAVIS LATVIA
13 CEZARY IZBINSKI POLAND
14 MARIUSZ CHODYNA POLAND
15 DMYTRO KAZPENKO UKRAINE

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 78KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 SHYNBOLAT RAIKHANOV KAZAKHSTAN
2 ANDREY MALAKHOV RUSSIA
3 ZHANALY KHASSANOV KAZAHSTAN
4 MANTAS ASMONAS LITHUANIA
5 RAFAL WOZNY POLAND
6 HIDETAKA SAKAMOTO JAPAN
7 OTAR TAVARTKILADZE GEORGIA
8 DMYTRO KAZPENKO UKRAINE
9 DAVID BARTOSIEWICZ POLAND
10 CARLOS EDUARDO RODRIGUES BRAZIL
11 SARUNAS MANARKA LITUANIA
12 DURSUN ONDER TURKEY
13 MICHAL GIRASEK SLOVAKIA
14 CVETAN GASHEVSKI BULGARIA
15 CEZARY IZBINSKI POLAND
16 KOSTAKIS DEDOUSIS GREECE
17 KASPARS GRAVIS LATVIA

SENIOR MEN LEFT 86KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 VLADIMIR MNATSAKANYAN ARMENIA
2 MAXIM CHERSKIY RUSSIA
3 KYOYRGALI ONGARBAEV KAZAKHSTAN
4 IMRAN NAVRUZALIEV RUSSIA
5 ERMES GASPARINI ITALY
6 VLADIMIR MATHENKO KAZAKHSTAN
7 TOMASZ SZEWCZYK POLAND
8 DENYS GURYEV UKRAINE
9 VITALY DVUZHILNYY RUSSIA
10 VICTOR SHEVELENKO RUSSIA
11 IEVGENII PRUDNYK UKRAINE
12 LUKASZ SWIATEK POLAND
13 MARIOS CHOULAKIS GREECE
14 IWAN METZKER GERMANY
15 WIESLAW RZANNY POLAND
16 PAVEL SUMAK BELARUS

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 86KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 IEVGENII PRUDNYK UKRAINE
2 ERMES GASPARINI ITALY
3 MAXIM CHERSKIY RUSSIA
4 VLADIMIR MNATSAKANYAN ARMENIA
5 KYOYRGALI ONGARBAEV KAZAKHSTAN
6 VITALY DVUZHILNYY RUSSIA
7 VLADIMIR MATHENKO KAZAKHSTAN
8 VICTOR SHEVELENKO RUSSIA
9 TOMASZ SZEWCZYK POLAND
10 IMRAN NAVRUZALIEV RUSSIA
11 DENYS GURYEV UKRAINE
12 IWAN METZKER GERMANY
13 WIESLAW RZANNY POLAND
14 LUKASZ OBLUSKI POLAND
15 MARIOS CHOULAKIS GREECE
16 EMIL WOJTYRA POLAND
17 PASCAL GIRARD SWITZERLAND
18 RUSLAN CHERNIAVSKYI UKRAINE

SENIOR MEN LEFT 95KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 ARTEM TAYNOV UKRAINE
2 ZELIMKHAN ISMAILOV RUSSIA
3 VADIM STETSIUK UKRAINE
4 DARIUSZ MUSZCZAK POLAND
5 EVGENY KRIULIN RUSSIA
6 MICHAL WEGLICKI POLAND
7 TERENCE OPPERMAN SOUTH-AFRICA
8 MAKSYM MERKULOV UKRAINE
9 NICOOLAI DOBROVIC SLOVAKIA
10 PETRE TSIKARIDZE GEORGIA
11 EMANUIL MANASIEV BULGARIA
12 NATAN KAYDAS POLAND
13 ALEKSANDR DRUSHCHITS RUSSIA
14 DARIUS ANELAUSKAS NORWAY

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 95KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 KHADZHIMURAT ZOLOEV RUSSIA
2 ARTEM TAYNOV UKRAINE
3 TERENCE OPPERMAN SOUTH AFRICA
4 EVGENY KRIULIN RUSSIA
5 NATAN KAYDAS POLAND
6 MICHAL WEGLICKI POLAND
7 ALEKSANDR DRUSHCHITS RUSSIA
8 MAKSYM MERKULOV UKRAINE
9 IWAN KBILASHVILI GEORGIA
10 MARCIN MOLENDA POLAND
11 NICOOLAI DOBROVIC SLOVAKIA
12 PETRE TSIKARIDZE GEORGIA
13 ANDRIY ZINTCOV UKRAINE
14 TARAS IVAKIN UKRAINE
15 DARIUS ANELAUSKAS NORWAY
16 DARIUSZ MUSZCZAK POLAND
17 EMANUIL MANASIEV BULGARIA
18 DANIEL PETIT FRANCE

SENIOR MEN LEFT +95KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 DENIS TSYPLENKOV RUSSIA
2 ANDREI PUSHKAR UKRAINE
3 DZMITRY SHMYKO BELARUS
4 ALEKSII SEMERENKO UKRAINE
5 ARTUR GLOWINSKI POLAND
6 ARMEN CHAPUHVAN ARMENIA
7 CHRISTIAN BINNIE USA
8 WAGNER BORTOLATO BRAZIL
9 KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV BULGARIA
10 SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI POLAND
11 ANDREAS STAHLBERG SWEDEN
12 ALEXANDER. FADEEV RUSSIA
13 DMITRI PAVIN RUSSIA

SENIOR MEN RIGHT +95KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 DENIS TSYPLENKOV RUSSIA
2 DAVE CHAFFEE USA
3 ANDREI PUSHKAR UKRAINE
4 MODESTAS GRIGAITIS LITHUANIA
5 TIM BRESNAN USA
6 WAGNER BORTOLATO BRAZIL
7 KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV BULGARIA
8 ALEKSII SEMERENKO UKRAINE
9 TOMASZ ZOCHOLL POLAND
10 ARTUR GLOWINSKI POLAND
11 DMITRI PAVIN RUSSIA
12 ANDREAS STAHLBERG SWEDEN
13 MAREK MAJAK POLAND
14 ARMEN CHAPUHVAN ARMENIA
15 SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI POLAND
16 ALEXANDER FADEEV RUSSIA

SENIOR MEN LEFT OPEN

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 DENIS TSYPLENKOV RUSSIA
2 ANDREI PUSHKAR UKRAINE
3 WAGNER BORTOLATO BRAZIL
4 ALEKSII SEMERENKO UKRAINE
5 ZELIMKHAN ISMAILOV RUSSIA
6 KYOYRGALI ONGARBAEV KAZAKHSTAN
7 DZMITRY SHMYKO BELARUS
8 CHRISTIAN BINNIE USA
9 ARTUR GLOWINSKI POLAND
10 DARIUSZ MUSZCZAK POLAND
11 VADIM STETSIUK UKRAINE
12 ARTEM TAYNOV UKRAINE

SENIOR MEN RIGHT OPEN

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 ANDREI PUSHKAR UKRAINE
2 IEVGENII PRUDNYK UKRAINE
3 TIM BRESNAN USA
4 MODESTAS GRIGAITIS LITHUANIA
5 ALEKSII SEMERENKO UKRAINE
6 TERENCE OPPERMAN SOUTH AFRICA
7 WAGNER BORTOLATO BRAZIL
8 KHADZHIMURAT ZOLOEV RUSSIA
9 ARTEM TAYNOV UKRAINE
10 DAVE CHAFFEE USA
11 SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI POLAND
12 ARTUR GLOWINSKI POLAND

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 52KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 DARYA VERBITSKAYA KAZAKHSTAAN
2 TATYANA VERINA KAZAKHSTAN
3 DIANA KHALILOVA RUSSIA
4 MARIA-LUISA RAEVA BULGARIA
5 JONNA BLIND SWEDEN

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 52KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 TATYANA VERINA KAZAKHSTAN
2 DARYA VERBITSKAYA KAZAKHSTAAN
3 DIANA KHALILOVA RUSSIA
4 JONNA BLIND SWEDEN
5 MARIA-LUISA RAEVA BULGARIA

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 65KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 LUCIA DEBNAROVA SLOVAKIA
2 SANTANA VENCKEVICIUTE LITHUANIA
3 VERONIKA OCYPOVA SLOVAKIA
4 OLGA GAVRILOVA RUSSIA

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 65KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 OLGA GAVRILOVA RUSSIA
2 LUCIA DEBNAROVA SLOVAKIA
3 VERONIKA OCYPOVA SLOVAKIA
4 SANTANA VENCKEVICIUTE LITHUANIA

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT +65KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 EGLE VAITKUTE LITHUANIA
2 ALENA MIROMANOVA RUSSIA
3 VERA BONDIK KAZAKHSTAN
4 AGY GORZYNSKA GREAT

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT +65KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 EGLE VAITKUTE LITHUANIA
2 ZANNA CINGULE LATVIA
3 VERA BONDIK KAZAKHSTAN
4 AGY GORZYNSKA GREAT BRITAIN
5 ALENA MIROMANOVA RUSSIA

Contact

Mazurenko Armwrestling Promotion

+48 58 621 93 08

+48 601 821 467

+48 603 554 855

+48 601 612 400

armwrestling@world.pl