SENIOR MEN LEFT 63KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 VILENI GABRAVA GEORGIA
2 MEDET URAZBEKOV KAZAKHSTAN
3 KHAISER IBRISHEV UKRAINE
4 ALEH MAKARANKA BELARUS
5 JAN TAEGER GERMANY
6 MAKSIM DEEV RUSSIA
7 ADRIAN KOVAL POLAND
8 KRISTIAN WIKLUND SWEDEN
9 MIISUHIRO DANJO JAPAN

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 63KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 KHAISER IBRISHEV UKRAINE
2 FABIAN TAEGER GERMANY
3 MEDET URAZBEKOV KAZAKHSTAN
4 MIISUHIRO DANJO JAPAN
5 MAKSIM DEEV RUSSIA
6 VILENI GABRAVA GEORGIA
7 JAN TAEGER GERMANY
8 ALEH MAKARANKA BELARUS
9 ADRIAN KOVAL POLAND

SENIOR MEN LEFT 70KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 TALGAT AKTAYEV KAZAKHSTAN
2 MINDAUGAS TARASAITIS LITHUANIA
3 JESPER ANDERSSON SWEDEN
4 TABRIZ SAFAROV AZERBAIJAN
5 MARIUSZ PODGORSKI POLAND
6 KAROL MYSZKIEWICZ POLAND
7 ERYK WITECKI POLAND
8 SHALVA GABISIANI GEORGIA
9 SOUTOGLOU SOKRATIS GREECE
10 BARTLOMEJ CHMIELEWSKI POLAND

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 KAIYRKHAN SHAMIYEV KAZAKHSTAN
2 MINDAUGAS TARASAITIS LITHUANIA
3 JESPER ANDERSSON SWEDEN
4 TABRIZ SAFAROV AZERBAIJAN
5 DERENIK STEPANYAN ARMENIA
6 TALGAT AKTAYEV KAZAKHSTAN
7 MARIUSZ PODGORSKI POLAND
8 SHALVA GABISIANI GEORGIA
9 MATTHIAS SCHLITTE GERMANY
10 KAROL MYSZKIEWICZ POLAND
11 SOUTOGLOU SOKRATIS GREECE
12 ERYK WITECKI POLAND

SENIOR MEN LEFT 78KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 OLEH ZHOH UKRAINE
2 MAGZHAN SHAMIYEV KAZAKHSTAN
3 MANTAS ASMONAS LITHUANIA
4 ZAUR SAITOV RUSSIA
5 BOHDAN IVAKHNENKO UKRAINE
6 DAWID BARTOSEWICZ POLAND
7 ANDREY MALAKHOV RUSSIA
8 SARUNAS MANARKA LITHUANIA
9 SIARHEY SIMANOVICH BELARUS
10 DIMITRIOS FILIKIDIS GREECE
11 EDUARDO RODRIGUES BRASIL
12 VYACHESLAV ZHYHYLII UKRAINE
13 VLADISLAVS KRASOUSKIS LATVIA
14 KASPARS GRAVIS LATVIA
15 GRZEGORZ NOWOTARSKI POLAND
16 DARIUSZ GROCH POLAND
17 KAROL ROSTOW POLAND

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 78KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 MANTAS ASMONAS LITHUANIA
2 SHYNBOLAT RAIKHANOV KAZAKHSTAN
3 DAWID BARTOSEWICZ POLAND
4 VLADISLAVS KRASOUSKIS LATVIA
5 BOHDAN IVAKHNENKO UKRAINE
6 VYACHESLAV ZHYHYLII UKRAINE
7 MAGZHAN SHAMIYEV KAZAKHSTAN
8 JOZSEF LOVEI FRANCE
9 DIMITRIOS FILIKIDIS GREECE
10 ZAUR SAITOV RUSSIA
11 GRZEGORZ NOWOTARSKI POLAND
12 DARIUSZ GROCH POLAND
13 ANDREY MALAKHOV RUSSIA
14 SARUNAS MANARKA LITHUANIA
15 KASPARS GRAVIS LATVIA
16 AZAT SRAPAYAN ARMENIA
17 SIARHEY SIMANOVICH BELARUS
18 EDUARDO RODRIGUES BRASIL
19 MATEUSZ POPIELARCZYK POLAND

SENIOR MEN LEFT 86KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 KYDYRGALI ONGARBAEV KAZAKHSTAN
2 SALAVAT KADYROV RUSSIA
3 VICTOR SHEVELENKO RUSSIA
4 ZURAB TAVBERIDZE GEORGIA
5 YURY SEMIANIUK BELARUS
6 ALLEN FORD CANADA
7 DANIEL SZYMKIEWICZ POLAND
8 VYTENIS BLOSKYS LITHUANIA

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 86KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 KHADJIMURAT ZOLOEV RUSSIA
2 KYDYRGALI ONGARBAEV KAZAKHSTAN
3 GIORGI TVALIASHVILI GEORGIA
4 ZURAB TAVBERIDZE GEORGIA
5 PIOTR BARTOSIEWICZ POLAND
6 YURY SEMIANIUK BELARUS
7 GIORGI GVINJILIA GEORGIA
8 VICTOR SHEVELENKO RUSSIA
9 SALAVAT KADYROV RUSSIA
10 VYTENIS BLOSKYS LITHUANIA
11 ALLEN FORD CANADA

SENIOR MEN LEFT 95KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV BULGARIA
2 VADIM STETSIUK UKRAINE
3 IGOR MIROSHNYK UKRAINE
4 AYMERIC PRADINES FRANCE
5 MARIUSZ GROCHOWSKI POLAND
6 YEVHEN LITOVTSEV UKRAINE
7 DARIUS ANELAUSKAS NORWAY
8 RAIMONDS AMTONOVICS LATVIA
9 ERIKAS STONKUS LITHUANIA
10 RADOSLAV DOBROVIC SLOVAKIA
11 KEN TAKENAKA JAPAN

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 95KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV BULGARIA
2 MICHAL WEGLICKI POLAND
3 AYMERIC PRADINES FRANCE
4 IGOR MIROSHNYK UKRAINE
5 RAIMONDS AMTONOVICS LATVIA
6 MARIUSZ GROCHOWSKI POLAND
7 RAFIK GUNASHOV AZERBAIJAN
8 RADOSLAV DOBROVIC SLOVAKIA
9 ARSEN SHOSHIASHVILI GEORGIA
10 VADIM STETSIUK UKRAINE
11 YEVHEN LITOVTSEV UKRAINE
12 OLEG PIVNEV KAZAKHSTAN
13 KEN TAKENAKA JAPAN
14 DARIUS ANELAUSKAS NORWAY
15 ERIKAS STONKUS LITHUANIA
16 ANDRIY ZINTSOV UKRAINE

SENIOR MEN LEFT +95KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 ANDRIY PUSHKAR UKRAINE
2 ARMEN CHAPUKHYAN ARMENIA
3 DMITRIY TRUBIN KAZAKHSTAN
4 MIRTALEH ASLANOV AZERBAIJAN
5 DZMITRY SHMYKO BELARUS
6 DMITRY SILAEV RUSSIA
7 ARTUR GLOWINSKI POLAND
8 ALEX KURDECHA POLAND
9 RUSLAN MALTSEV RUSSIA
10 ALIAKSANDR YANKOUSKI BELARUS
11 KANAI YOSHINOBU JAPAN
12 MINDAUGAS JUSKEVICIUS LITHUANIA
13 CAPPA DAVIDE ITALY
14 MAREK MAJAK POLAND
15 DINAS PETKUS LITHUANIA

SENIOR MEN RIGHT +95KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 ANDRIY PUSHKAR UKRAINE
2 DMITRIY TRUBIN KAZAKHSTAN
3 CAPPA DAVIDE ITALY
4 MIRTALEH ASLANOV AZERBAIJAN
5 KANAI YOSHINOBU JAPAN
6 DZMITRY SHMYKO BELARUS
7 DMITRY SILAEV RUSSIA
8 TIM BRESNAN USA
9 MAREK MAJAK POLAND
10 ALIAKSANDR YANKOUSKI BELARUS
11 MINDAUGAS JUSKEVICIUS LITHUANIA
12 ARTUR GLOWINSKI POLAND
13 JAN SAREMBE GERMANY

SENIOR MEN LEFT OPEN

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 ANDRIY PUSHKAR UKRAINE
2 DMITRY SILAEV RUSSIA
3 DMITRIY TRUBIN KAZAKHSTAN
4 OLEH ZHOH UKRAINE
5 KYDYRGALI ONGARBAEV KAZAKHSTAN
6 KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV BULGARIA
7 SALAVAT KADYROV RUSSIA
8 VADIM STETSIUK UKRAINE
9 IGOR MIROSHNYK UKRAINE
10 DZMITRY SHMYKO BELARUS
11 AYMERIC PRADINES FRANCE

SENIOR MEN RIGHT OPEN

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 ANDRIY PUSHKAR UKRAINE
2 DMITRIY TRUBIN KAZAKHSTAN
3 KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV BULGARIA
4 DMITRY SILAEV RUSSIA
5 KYDYRGALI ONGARBAEV KAZAKHSTAN
6 MICHAL WEGLICKI POLAND
7 TIM BRESNAN USA
8 IGOR MIROSHNYK UKRAINE
9 AYMERIC PRADINES FRANCE
10 KHADJIMURAT ZOLOEV RUSSIA
11 GIORGI TVALIASHVILI GEORGIA
12 CAPPA DAVIDE ITALY
13 MIRTALEH ASLANOV AZERBAIJAN

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 52KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 TATYANA VERINA KAZAKHSTAN
2 AYANE TAKANAKA JAPAN
3 ANASTASIA GONCHARENKO UKRAINE
4 LARISA SHAPAVALAVA BELARUS

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 52KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 TATYANA VERINA KAZAKHSTAN
2 AYANE TAKANAKA JAPAN
3 ANASTASIA GONCHARENKO UKRAINE
4 LARISA SHAPAVALAVA BELARUS
5 VALERYIA TSYKUNOVA BELARUS

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 57KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 YEKATERINA TARASSENKO KAZAKHSTAN
2 GINTARE STRRAVINSKAITE LITHUANIA
3 NATALIA ZAK POLAND

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 57KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 YEKATERINA TARASSENKO KAZAKHSTAN
2 GINTARE STRRAVINSKAITE LITHUANIA
3 NATALIA ZAK POLAND

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 65KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 YEKATERINA LYAKHOVA KAZAKHSTAN
2 MARLENA WAWRZYNIAK POLAND
3 SANTANA VENCKEVICIUTE LITHUANIA
4 HANNA SKYE SWEDEN
5 REBECCA RUTH SWEDEN
6 GULNOZA KHALDARSHIKOVA UZBEKISTAN

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 65KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 YEKATERINA LYAKHOVA KAZAKHSTAN
2 SANTANA VENCKEVICIUTE LITHUANIA
3 MARLENA WAWRZYNIAK POLAND
4 MARINE FUTKARADZE GEORGIA
5 REBECCA RUTH SWEDEN
6 HANNA SKYE SWEDEN

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT +65KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 EGLE VAITKUTE LITHUANIA
2 ANTONINA LISSYANSKAYA KAZAKHSTAN
3 ZANNA CINGULE LATVIA
4 ELENA KULPINA RUSSIA
5 MILENA MORCZYNSKA POLAND
6 TATSIANA KALIUK BELARUS
7 MARTA OPALINSKA POLAND

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT +65KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 EGLE VAITKUTE LITHUANIA
2 ZANNA CINGULE LATVIA
3 TATSIANA KALIUK BELARUS
4 ANTONINA LISSYANSKAYA KAZAKHSTAN
5 MILENA MORCZYNSKA POLAND
6 MARTA OPALINSKA POLAND

Contact

Mazurenko Armwrestling Promotion

+48 58 621 93 08

+48 601 821 467

+48 603 554 855

+48 601 612 400

armwrestling@world.pl