SENIOR MEN RIGHT 63KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 VICTOR BRATCHENIA BELARUS
2 IGOR STAROZHILOV RUSSIA
3 OLEKSANDR BALANDIN UKRAINE
4 TOMASZ SZEWCZYK POLAND
5 SONER AKPINAR TURKEY
6 KOROZI TIBOR HUNGARY
7 MICHAŁ GOŁUCH POLAND
8 CHRYSTIAN RIEGER POLAND
9 KAMIL PACHLA POLAND

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 KHADZHIMUZAT ZOLOEV RUSSIA
2 LASZLO KOLLAROVICS HUNGARY
3 SIMANOVICH SIARHEI BELARUS
4 JANIS AMOLINS LATVIA
5 ARTUR OLBRYŚ POLAND
6 HZISTO DELIDZHAKOV BULGARY
7 ROMAN TSINDELIANI RUSSIA
8 IVAN LEVYTSKYY UKRAINE
9 PAVEL SUMAK BELARUS
10 STEFAN NORSTROM SWEDEN
11 OLEKSANDR TVERDYY UKRAINE
12 PIOTR KAJSTURA POLAND
13 MAREK PACHLA POLAND

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 78KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 ARSEN LILIEV RUSSIA
2 RUSLAN BABAYEV UKRAINE
3 CRAIG SANDERS ENGLAND
4 JONAS SUNDLING SWEEDEN
5 RAFAŁ BUDZOWSKI POLAND
6 JAGNESAK LUBOMIR SLOVAKIA
7 DURSUN ONDER TURKEY
8 ZBIGNIEW BIELICKI POLAND
9 KUSTOWSKI PAVEL BELARUS
10 ROBERTAS PROZIVALSKIS LITHUANIA
11 MUKHIN VIACHESLAW BELARUS
12 DAVID SKOGH SWEEDEN
13 MISKA ESCOBAR SWEEDEN

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 86KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 RUSTAM BABAYEV UKRAINA
2 TOD HUTCHINGS USA
3 RASCAL GERARD SWITZERLAND
4 ANDREAS RUNDSTROM SWEEDEN
5 LUCJAN FUDAŁA POLAND
6 RADOSLAV DOBROVIC SLOVAKIA
7 JOHNNY LINDHOLM SWEEDEN
8 CHARLIE MINELL SWEEDEN
9 MARIUSZ GROCHOWSKI POLAND
10 MELNIKOV ANTON BELARUS
11 MARCIN LACHOWICZ POLAND
12 KOVACS PETER HUNGARY
13 VITALY DVUZHILNYY RUSSIA
14 EMIL WOJTYRA POLAND
15 IHOR TYUMYENYEV UKRAINE
16 SULEYMAN KIRMIZI TURKEY
17 DANIEL ANDERSSON SWEEDEN

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 95KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 DZAMBULAT TSORIEV RUSSIA
2 USMANOV JAMSHID UZBEKISTAN
3 YEVGENIY PAVLENKO UKRAINE
4 DRUSHCHITS ALEXANDER RUSSIA
5 ARTUR GŁOWIŃSKI POLAND
6 MARTINS ABOLINS LATVIA
7 MARCIN FORMELA POLAND
8 GIORGIO RIELLO ITALY
9 HENNART ANDERSSON SWEEDEN

SENIOR MEN RIGHT +95KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 ANDREY PUSHKAR UKRAINE
2 FARID UZMANOV UZBEKISTAN
3 TRAVIS BAGENT USA
4 JOHN BRZENK USA
5 ALEXEY SEMERENKO UKRAINE
6 ANDREY ANTONOV RUSSIA
7 DARIUS GRIGAITIS LITHUANIA
8 SCHENKER DIRK GERMANY
9 NORMUNDS TOMSONS LATVIA
10 JOHAN LINDHOLM SWEEDEN
11 SERGEY PATRIKEEV RUSSIA
12 ORSIENKO DMITRY UKRAINE
13 MUSTAFA DINLEYICI TURKEY
14 ALISHER YUSUPOV UZBEKISTAN
15 SŁAWOMIR GŁOWACKI POLAND
16 STANISŁAW KWIDZYŃSKI POLAND
17 MODESTES GRIGAITIS LITHUANIA

SENIOR MEN RIGHT OPEN

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 TRAVIS BAGENT USA
2 ANDREY ANTONOV RUSSIA
3 JOHN BRZENK USA
4 ANDREY PUSHKAR UKRAINE
5 DZAMBULAT TSORIEV RUSSIA
6 ALEXEY SEMERENKO UKRAINA
7 TOD HUTCHINGS USA
8 FARID UZMANOV UZBEKISTAN
9 JAMSHID UZMANOV UZBEKISTAN

Contact

Mazurenko Armwrestling Promotion

+48 58 621 93 08

+48 601 821 467

+48 603 554 855

+48 601 612 400

armwrestling@world.pl