SENIOR MEN RIGHT 63KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 ROBERT CHOMAYEV RUSSIA
2 ARTEM MORDVINTSEV UKRAINE
3 DAWID BARTOSIEWICZ POLAND
4 TIBOR KORONI HUNGARY
5 OLEKSANDR BALANDIN UKRAINE
6 JAROSLAV SULAN SLOVAKIA
7 SONAR AKPINAR TURKEY
8 IGOR STAROZHILOV RUSSIA
9 DAWID GROCH POLAND
10 ALEH MAKARANKA BELARUS
11 RAMAZANOV SHERZOD UZBEKISTAN
12 TOMASZ SZEWCZYK POLAND
13 IAN STONES ENGLAND
14 EVGHENI MARTINENKO BELARUS
15 TED WILSON ENGLAND
16 TOMASZ RUCZ POLAND

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 KAZIMIR ISKANDEROV RUSSIA
2 JABA GETIASHVILI GEORGIA
3 PAVEL PAUTARAN BELARUS
4 LASZLO KOHAROUICS HUNGARY
5 HUDAYAROV ALISHER UZBEKISTAN
6 PIOTR BARTOSIEWICZ POLAND
7 DANIEL GAJDA POLAND
8 PIOTR KAJSTURA POLAND
9 HRISTO DELIDJAKOV BULGARIA
10 ALIAKSEI PINCHUE BELARUS
11 SEYDI ALI TUNCA TURKEY
12 GUTSAL KOSTYANTYN UKRAINE
13 CHIVU DANIEL ROMANIA
14 DARIUSZ GROCH POLAND

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 78KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 LUBOMIR JAGNESAK SLOVAKIA
2 ANDREY MALAKHOV KAZAHSTAN
3 ALEXANDER BULENKOV RUSSIA
4 SERGEI PISARKOV RUSSIA
5 HAYDAR GILDIL TURKEY
6 CVETAN GASHEVSKI BULGARIA
7 DJASUR ALIAKBEROV UZBEKISTAN
8 PIOTR SZCZERBA POLAND
9 ROMAN RUDNYTSKYY UKRAINE
10 OLEXANDR TSVYETKOV UKRAINE
11 DMITRIY DORUCHAEV UZBEKISTAN
12 IURII PLESKUN UKRAINE
13 PAVEL KUSTOWSKI BELARUS
14 MACIEJ STELMASZYK POLAND

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 86KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 RUSLAN BABAYEV UKRAINE
2 RUSTAM BABAYEV UKRAINE
3 RADOSLAV DOBROVIC SLOVAKIA
4 MARIUSZ GROCHOWSKI POLAND
5 MARCIN LACHOWICZ POLAND
6 CHARLIE MINELL SWEDEN
7 DMITRY NIKONOV UKRAINE
8 ALEXEY KASHPEY BELARUS
9 ANDRIY ZINTEEV UKRAINE
10 EMIL WOJTYRA POLAND
11 DAMIAN DROGOSZ POLAND
12 JOHNY LINDHOLM SWEDEN
13 PASCAL GIRARD SWISS
14 TAMAS TOMPA HUNGARY
15 JIMMY WAHLMAN SWEDEN
16 ALEH DROZD BELARUS

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 95KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 JOHN BRZENK USA
2 TSORIEV DZABOLAT RUSSIA
3 FARHOD HUDAYAROV UZBEKISTAN
4 MAGY DENES HUNGARY
5 NEIL PICKUP ENGLAND
6 MARCIN RURKA POLAND
7 MARCIN LASKOWSKI POLAND

SENIOR MEN RIGHT +95KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 FARID USMONOV UZBEKISTAN
2 BORIS POSKA RUSSIA
3 SERGEY PATRIKEYEV RUSSIA
4 SERGIY TOKAREV UKRAINE
5 MODESTAS GRIGAITIS LITHUANIA
6 JOHAN LINDHOLM SWEDEN
7 GEOGRY SZASZ HUNGARY
8 ATTILA DOBOS HUNGARY
9 ANDREY SHARKOV UKRAINE
10 SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI POLAND
11 PRZEMYSLAW GRZENKOWICZ POLAND
12 SHARAGOVICH VIACHESLAV BELARUS
13 ALEXANDER DRUSHIC RUSSIA
14 LITOVTSEV EVGENIY UKRAINE

SENIOR MEN RIGHT OPEN

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 JOHN BRZENK USA
2 FARID USMONOV UZBEKISTAN
3 RUSLAN BABAYEV UKRAINE
4 SERGEY PATRIKEYEV RUSSIA
5 SERGEY TOKAREV UKRAINE
6 BORIS POSKA RUSSIA
7 DZAMBOLAT TSORIEV RUSSIA
8 MARIUSZ GROCHOWSKI POLAND

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 60KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 OLENA SKORYK UKRAINE
2 VIKTORIA ILIUSHINA UKRAINE
3 MALGORZATA OSTROWSKA POLAND
4 MUNIRE CAN TURKEY
5 WALENTYNA ZAKLICKA POLAND
6 ZUHAL OZKAN TURKEY
7 ALEKSANDRA ZWOLAK POLAND

Contact

Mazurenko Armwrestling Promotion

+48 58 621 93 08

+48 601 821 467

+48 603 554 855

+48 601 612 400

armwrestling@world.pl