SENIOR MEN LEFT 63KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 ALEXEY POLYAKOV RUSSIA
2 ASLANBEK BEREZOV RUSSIA
3 RAFAL FIOLEK POLAND
4 VALIANTSIN BABROVICH BELARUS
5 BARTLOMIEJ BEDNARSKI POLAND
6 MYKHAILO KADURA UKRAINE
7 IGOR IVANYTSKYI UKRAINE
8 BARRY KNOWLES ENGLAND
9 ALAN KODOEV RUSSIA

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 63KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 VALIANTSIN BABROVICH BELARUS
2 HIROSHI KOTERA JAPAN
3 BARTLOMIEJ BEDNARSKI POLAND
4 ASLANBEK BEREZOV RUSSIA
5 ALEXEY POLYAKOV RUSSIA
6 BARRY KNOWLES ENGLAND
7 MYKHAILO KADURA UKRAINE
8 TIBOR KORODI HUNGARY
9 ALAN KODOEV RUSSIA
10 IGOR IVANYTSKYI UKRAINE
11 PIENE BRANDERS BELGIUM

SENIOR MEN LEFT 70KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 ROMAN TSINDELIANI RUSSIA
2 VITALY KALMYKOV RUSSIA
3 DENIS SHUSTYK UKRAINE
4 DAWID BARTOSIEWICZ POLAND
5 PAVEL PAUTARAN BELARUS
6 MYRAT BORLAKOV RUSSIA
7 JULIEN CINI ENGLAND
8 SERGIY MELNYK UKRAINE
9 IVAN HORBACH BELARUS
10 LUKASZ RUDNICKI POLAND
11 DAWID GROCH POLAND
12 KRZYSZTOF PENC POLAND

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 ROMAN TSINDELIANI RUSSIA
2 DAWID BARTOSIEWICZ POLAND
3 VITALY KALMYKOV RUSSIA
4 LASZLO KOLAROVICS HUNGARY
5 MYRAT BORLAKOV RUSSIA
6 PAVEL PAUTARAN BELARUS
7 SERGIY MELNYK UKRAINE
8 DENIS SHUSTYK UKRAINE
9 IVAN HORBACH BELARUS
10 DAWID GROCH POLAND
11 KRZYSZTOF PENC POLAND
12 MARIUSZ PODGORSKI POLAND

SENIOR MEN LEFT 78KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 ARTEM TAYNOV UKRAINE
2 KAZIMIR ISKANDOROV RUSSIA
3 OLEKSANDR TSVYETKOV UKRAINE
4 FILIPPOV MAXIM RUSSIA
5 MANTAS ASMONAS LITHUANIA
6 ROMAN RUDNYTSKYY UKRAINE
7 ARTEM KOTCHIAN RUSSIA
8 TOMASZ SZEWCZYK POLAND
9 DARIUSZ GROCH POLAND
10 IVAN THOROVSKIG UKRAINE
11 AINARS CIRPONIS LATVIA
12 PAVEL SUMAK BELARUS
13 JON VINIKOOR USA
14 ANDREY MALAKHOV RUSSIA

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 78KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 LUBOMIR JAGNESAK SLOVAKIA
2 ARTEM KOTCHIAN RUSSIA
3 KAZIMIR ISKANDOROV RUSSIA
4 ANDREY MALAKHOV RUSSIA
5 ARTEM TAYNOV UKRAINE
6 TOMASZ SZEWCZYK POLAND
7 PAVEL SUMAK BELARUS
8 IVAN THOROVSKIG UKRAINE
9 PIOTR BARTOSIEWICZ POLAND
10 CRAIG SANDERS ENGLAND
11 JON VINIKOOR USA
12 FILIPPOV MAXIM RUSSIA
13 MANTAS ASMONAS LITHUANIA
14 OLEKSANDR TSVYETKOV UKRAINE
15 ROMAN RUDNYTSKYY UKRAINE
16 ALEX VOTH GERMANY
17 DARIUSZ GROCH POLAND
18 HIDEKI OHMURA JAPAN
19 AINARS CIRPONIS LATVIA
20 CHRYSTIAN RIEGER POLAND

SENIOR MEN LEFT 86KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 RADOSLAV DOBROVIC SLOVAKIA
2 OLEH MATSKEVICH BELARUS
3 ALEXEY KASHPEY BELARUS
4 VITALY DVUZHILNYJ RUSSIA
5 ANTON ALEKSEEV RUSSIA
6 DURSUN ONDER TURKEY
7 ARTSIOM BABIANOK BELARUS
8 VIKTOR KOZHUSHKO UKRAINE
9 WIESLAW RZANNY POLAND
10 HIROFUMI TSUBURAYA JAPAN
11 EDUARD SERDYUK UKRAINE
12 KRZYSZTOF ANKLEWICZ POLAND
13 ALIAKSANDER BERDNIKOVICH BELARUS
14 EMIL WOJTYRA POLAND
15 KRZYSZTOF KRAJCZYNSKI POLAND

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 86KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 PASCAL GIRARD SWITZERLAND
2 RADOSLAV DOBROVIC SLOVAKIA
3 EDUARD SERDYUK UKRAINE
4 EMIL WOJTYRA POLAND
5 ANTON ALEKSEEV RUSSIA
6 VITALY DVUZHILNYJ RUSSIA
7 ALEXEY KASHPEY BELARUS
8 ALIAKSANDER BERDNIKOVICH BELARUS
9 GABRIEL HARCARIK SLOVAKIA
10 OLEH MATSKEVICH BELARUS
11 WATARU NISHIKAWA JAPAN
12 KRZYSZTOF KRAJCZYNSKI POLAND
13 WIESLAW RZANNY POLAND
14 ANDREAS RUNDSTROM SWEDEN
15 DURSUN ONDER TURKEY
16 ANDRIY ZINSOV UKRAINE
17 VIKTOR KOZHUSHKO UKRAINE
18 TOMAS TOMPA HUNGARY
19 KRZYSZTOF ANKLEWICZ POLAND
20 HIROFUMI TSUBURAYA JAPAN
21 ARTSIOM BABIANOK BELARUS

SENIOR MEN LEFT 95KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 LUCJAN FUDALA POLAND
2 JOHN BRZENK USA
3 ALEXANDR DRUSHCHITS RUSSIA
4 DARIUSZ MUSZCZAK POLAND
5 ROBERT KOTCHIAN RUSSIA
6 PETER KOVACS HUNGARY
7 IVAKIN TARAS UKRAINE
8 SABIN BADULESCU ROMANIA
9 DZIANIS KRUPNOU BELARUS
10 MARCIN LACHOWICZ POLAND
11 ALEKSEJ STANKEVIC LITHUANIA
12 ARTUR GLOWINSKI POLAND
13 DZMITRY SHMYKO BELARUS

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 95KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 JOHN BRZENK USA
2 IVAKIN TARAS UKRAINE
3 ALEXANDR DRUSHCHITS RUSSIA
4 LUCJAN FUDALA POLAND
5 SABIN BADULESCU ROMANIA
6 DARIUSZ MUSZCZAK POLAND
7 DZMITRY SHMYKO BELARUS
8 PETER KOVACS HUNGARY
9 MARCIN LACHOWICZ POLAND
10 ROBERT KOTCHIAN RUSSIA
11 ARTUR GLOWINSKI POLAND
12 ALEKSEJ STANKEVIC LITHUANIA
13 DZIANIS KRUPNOU BELARUS

SENIOR MEN LEFT +95KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 DENIS CYPLENKOV RUSSIA
2 CHRISTIAN BINNIE USA
3 VIACHESLAV SHARAGOVICH BELARUS
4 ALEKSIJ SEMARENKO UKRAINE
5 DARIUS GRIGAITIS LITHUANIA
6 DAVIDE CAPPA ITALY
7 YOSHINOBU KANAI JAPAN
8 ROBERT LESZKO POLAND
9 ROBERT BOGDAN HUNGARY

SENIOR MEN RIGHT +95KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 DENIS CYPLENKOV RUSSIA
2 TIM BRESSAN USA
3 GYORGY SZASZ HUNGARY
4 YOSHINOBU KANAI JAPAN
5 ALEKSIJ SEMARENKO UKRAINE
6 PETER GAZDARICA SLOVAKIA
7 SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI POLAND
8 DAVIDE CAPPA ITALY
9 ROBERT BOGDAN HUNGARY
10 DARIUS GRIGAITIS LITHUANIA
11 IOAN PUSCASU ROMANIA
12 NEIL PICKUP ENGLAND
13 VIACHESLAV SHARAGOVICH BELARUS
14 ROBERT LESZKO POLAND

SENIOR MEN LEFT OPEN

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 DENIS CYPLENKOV RUSSIA
2 ALEKSIJ SEMARENKO UKRAINE
3 ALEXANDR DRUSHCHITS RUSSIA
4 DARIUSZ MUSZCZAK POLAND
5 CHRISTIAN BINNIE USA
6 JOHN BRZENK USA
7 VIACHESLAV SHARAGOVICH BELARUS
8 RADOSLAV DOBROVIC SLOVAKIA
9 LUCJAN FUDALA POLAND
10 OLEH MATSKEVICH BELARUS

SENIOR MEN RIGHT OPEN

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 JOHN BRZENK USA
2 DENIS CYPLENKOV RUSSIA
3 IVAKIN TARAS UKRAINE
4 SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI POLAND
5 TIM BRESSAN USA
6 ALEKSIJ SEMARENKO UKRAINE
7 DARIUSZ MUSZCZAK POLAND
8 ALEXANDR DRUSHCHITS RUSSIA
9 ARTUR GLOWINSKI POLAND
10 GYORGY SZASZ HUNGARY

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 60KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 VIKTOTIIA ILUSHYNA UKRAINE
2 VERONIKA BONKOVA BULGARIA
3 FELICIA RYDSTED SWEDEN
4 SARH BACKMAN SWEDEN
5 SARA NYBERG SWEDEN
6 MALGORZATA OSTROWSKA POLAND

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 60KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 VIKTOTIIA ILUSHYNA UKRAINE
2 FELICIA RYDSTED SWEDEN
3 VERONIKA BONKOVA BULGARIA
4 SARH BACKMAN SWEDEN
5 MALGORZATA OSTROWSKA POLAND
6 SARA NYBERG SWEDEN

Contact

Mazurenko Armwrestling Promotion

+48 58 621 93 08

+48 601 821 467

+48 603 554 855

+48 601 612 400

armwrestling@world.pl