SENIOR MEN LEFT 63KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 EVREN CORHALT ARSLAN TURKEY
2 DAWID GROCH POLAND
3 VALIANTSIN BABROVICH BELARUS
4 TED WILSON ENGLAND
5 RAFAL FIOLEK POLAND
6 ARTURS LESCINSKIS LATVIA

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 63KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 OLEKSANDR BALANDIN UKRAINE
2 VALIANTSIN BABROVICH BELARUS
3 EVREN CORHALT ARSLAN TURKEY
4 HIROSHI KOTERA JAPAN
5 ROINE EKLUND SWEDEN
6 BARRY KNOWLES ENGLAND
7 STEPHEN ROGERS ENGLAND
8 ARTURS LESCINSKIS LATVIA
9 TED WILSON ENGLAND
10 RAFAL FIOLEK POLAND
11 PEDRIK DEZSE HUNGARY
12 TIBOR KOROZI HUNGARY

SENIOR MEN LEFT 70KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 VLADIMIR MNATSAKANYAN ARMENIA
2 DAWID BARTOSIEWICZ POLAND
3 HRISTO DELIDJAKOV BULGARIA
4 VIKTOR BRATCHENIA BELARUS
5 VITALY KALMYKOV RUSSIA
6 MURAT HORLAKOV RUSSIA
7 ALIAKSANDR SIAREDZICH BELARUS
8 DENIS SHUSTIK UKRAINE
9 PAVEL SUMAK BELARUS
10 TOMASZ SZEWCZYK POLAND
11 MAREK PACHLA POLAND
12 VOLODYMIR KALASHNIKOV UKRAINE
13 DANIEL CHIVU ROMANIA

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 PAVEL PAUTARAN BELARUS
2 DAWID BARTOSIEWICZ POLAND
3 HRISTO DELIDJAKOV BULGARIA
4 VLADIMIR MNATSAKANYAN ARMENIA
5 VITALY KALMYKOV RUSSIA
6 MURAT HORLAKOV RUSSIA
7 JABA GETIASHVILI GEORGIA
8 PAVEL SUMAK BELARUS
9 VIKTOR BRATCHENIA BELARUS
10 ALIAKSANDR SIAREDZICH BELARUS
11 DANIEL CHIVU ROMANIA
12 TOMASZ SZEWCZYK POLAND
13 DENIS SHUSTIK UKRAINE
14 VOLODYMIR KALASHNIKOV UKRAINE

SENIOR MEN LEFT 78KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 LUBOMIR JAGNESAK SLOVAKIA
2 ALEXANDER BULENKOV RUSSIA
3 ENGIN TERZI TURKEY
4 ARTEM KOTCHIAN RUSSIA
5 MAXIM CHERSKIY RUSSIA
6 JANIS AMOLINS LATVIA
7 PIOTR BARTOSIEWICZ POLAND
8 JABA GETIASHVILI GEORGIA
9 ARTEM TAYNOV UKRAINE
10 OLEKSANDR TSVYETKOV UKRAINE
11 ROMAN RUDNYTSKYY UKRAINE
12 BABIANOK ARTSIOM BELARUS
13 ACHMAT BATCHAEV RUSSIA
14 DZIANIS SEMIAHIDO BELARUS
15 CHRYSTIAN RIEGER POLAND
16 MACIEJ STELMASZYK POLAND
17 ANDREY LIADOV UKRAINE
18 PIOTR SZCZERBA POLAND

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 78KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 ARSEN LILIEV RUSSIA
2 ALEXANDER BULENKOV RUSSIA
3 ARTEM KOTCHIAN RUSSIA
4 JANIS AMOLINS LATVIA
5 PIOTR BARTOSIEWICZ POLAND
6 DZIANIS SEMIAHIDO BELARUS
7 OLEKSANDR TSVYETKOV UKRAINE
8 ANDREY LIADOV UKRAINE
9 HAYDAR GILDIL TURKEY
10 ACHMAT BATCHAEV RUSSIA
11 MAXIM CHERSKIY RUSSIA
12 PAVEL KUSTIWSKI BELARUS
13 ALEX VOTH GERMANY
14 IVAN TKHOROVSKIY UKRAINE
15 ARTEM TAYNOV UKRAINE
16 CRAIG SANDERS ENGLAND
17 PIOTR SZCZERBA POLAND
18 HIDEKI CHMURA JAPAN
19 BABIANOK ARTSIOM BELARUS
20 CHRYSTIAN RIEGER POLAND
21 MACIEJ STELMASZYK POLAND

SENIOR MEN LEFT 86KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 RUSLAN BABAYEV UKRAINE
2 SEGEY PISARKOV RUSSIA
3 KEVIN BONGARD USA
4 HIROFUMI TSUBURAYA JAPAN
5 RADOSLAV DOBROVIC SLOVAKIA
6 KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV BULGARIA
7 ANDREI HALIOS BELARUS
8 MARCIN LACHOWICZ POLAND
9 SERGEY MELNIK UKRAINE
10 ALIAKSEI KASHPEI BELARUS
11 EMIL WOJTYRA POLAND

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 86KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 RUSLAN BABAYEV UKRAINE
2 KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV BULGARIA
3 ANDREAS RUNDSTROM SWEDEN
4 KEVIN BONGARD USA
5 PASCAL GIRARD SWITZERLAND
6 SEGEY PISARKOV RUSSIA
7 RADOSLAV DOBROVIC SLOVAKIA
8 MARCIN LACHOWICZ POLAND
9 BOB BROWN USA
10 ANDREI HALIOS BELARUS
11 HIROFUMI TSUBURAYA JAPAN
12 EMIL WOJTYRA POLAND
13 KULIK ARIAKSEI BELARUS
14 ANDREY ZINTCOV UKRAINE
15 GHITA BOGDAN ROMANIA

SENIOR MEN LEFT 95KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 JOHN BRZENK USA
2 ION ONCESCU ROMANIA
3 IVAN MATYUSHENKO RUSSIA
4 GENADI KVIKVINIA GEORGIA
5 SABIN BADULESCU ROMANIA
6 SMIRNOU KARSTANTSIN BELARUS
7 EVGENY SHISHOV RUSSIA
8 ALEKANDER DRUSHCHITS RUSSIA
9 TOMASZ SYPNIEWSKI POLAND
10 DANIEL ZHIVKOV BULGARIA
11 NEIL PICKUP ENGLAND

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 95KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 JOHN BRZENK USA
2 ION ONCESCU ROMANIA
3 ALEKANDER DRUSHCHITS RUSSIA
4 GENADI KVIKVINIA GEORGIA
5 IVAN MATYUSHENKO RUSSIA
6 PAUL MAIDEN ENGLAND
7 KRYSTIAN KRUSZYNSKI POLAND
8 SMIRNOU KARSTANTSIN BELARUS
9 SABIN BADULESCU ROMANIA
10 TOMASZ SYPNIEWSKI POLAND
11 DANIEL ZHIVKOV BULGARIA
12 DENIS KOVALOV UKRAINE
13 NEIL PICKUP ENGLAND

SENIOR MEN LEFT +95KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 ANDREY PUSHKAR UKRAINE
2 FARID USMANOV UZBEKISTAN
3 SERGEY TOKAREW UKRAINE
4 SLAVIA SHARAGOVICH BELARUS
5 ARMEN CHAPUKHYAN ARMENIA
6 NUMAN DEMIR TURKEY
7 RASUL CHOTCHAEV RUSSIA
8 ARSEN GABRIELYEN ARMENIA
9 SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI POLAND
10 ARTUR GLOWINSKI POLAND

SENIOR MEN RIGHT +95KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 ANDREY PUSHKAR UKRAINE
2 FARID USMANOV UZBEKISTAN
3 GYORGY SZASZ HUNGARY
4 SERGEY TOKAREW UKRAINE
5 ARMEN CHAPUKHYAN ARMENIA
6 ARTUR GLOWINSKI POLAND
7 IOAN PUSCASU ROMANIA
8 ANDREY SHARKOV UKRAINE
9 MODESTAS GRIGAITIS LITHUANIA
10 RASUL CHOTCHAEV RUSSIA
11 ARSEN GABRIELYEN ARMENIA
12 SLAVIA SHARAGOVICH BELARUS
13 SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI POLAND

SENIOR MEN LEFT OPEN

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 ANDREY PUSHKAR UKRAINE
2 ION ONCESCU ROMANIA
3 JOHN BRZENK USA
4 ARMEN CHAPUKHYAN ARMENIA
5 KEVIN BONGARD USA
6 SLAVIA SHARAGOVICH BELARUS
7 SERGEY TOKAREW UKRAINE
8 NUMAN DEMIR TURKEY
9 SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI POLAND
10 FARID USMANOV UZBEKISTAN

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 60KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 VIKTORIIA ILIUSHYNA UKRAINE
2 OLENA SKORYK UKRAINE
3 BEATA STELMASZCZUK POLAND
4 NADIYA ANIKINA UKRAINE
5 FELICIA RYDSTEDT SWEDEN
6 KATARZYNA BANACH POLAND
7 EMMA PIHL SWEDEN
8 SIGITA KUIMINA LATVIA
9 NATALJA MIKITOVA LATVIA

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 60KG

# Imię i nazwisko Kraj
1 OLENA SKORYK UKRAINE
2 VIKTORIIA ILIUSHYNA UKRAINE
3 FELICIA RYDSTEDT SWEDEN
4 NADIYA ANIKINA UKRAINE
5 NATALJA MIKITOVA LATVIA
6 KATARZYNA BANACH POLAND
7 EMMA PIHL SWEDEN
8 BEATA STELMASZCZUK POLAND
9 JUDIT ZSIRAINE HUNGARY

Contact

Mazurenko Armwrestling Promotion

+48 58 621 93 08

+48 601 821 467

+48 603 554 855

+48 601 612 400

armwrestling@world.pl